Five Flags Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
SKED23a

SKED23a

Sked23a

Swap

Swap

Swap

ASA2tix

ASA2tix

ASA2Tix

Valentine

Valentine

Valentine

sH2

sH2

SH2

FINAL LIST OF DRIVERS ENTERED IN 7 EVENTS THIS WEEK. (Updates appear on our Facebook page).
5910
11/28/2022

11/28/2022

Five Flags Speedway


FINAL LIST OF DRIVERS ENTERED IN 7 EVENTS THIS WEEK. (Updates appear on our Facebook page).

Entry list 11/28

SNOWBALL DERBY 300 LAPS; 62 Entries
1 Michael House, Columbia, TN
2 Gio Ruggiero, Seekonk, MA
2 John Bolen, Jasper, AL
2 William Sawalich, Eden Prairie, MN
4 Erik Jones Byron, MI
4 Luke Fenhaus, Wausau, WI
5 Casey Johnson, Edgerton, WI
6 Brad Keselowski, Rochester Hills, MI
8 Jase Hansen, Evans, CO
8 Nicholas Naugle, Muskegon, MI
9 Brandon Watson, Barrie Ont. Canada
9 Brad May, Ovido, FL
9 Derek Kraus, Stratford, WI
10 George Gorham Winter Haven, FL
12 Derek Griffith, Hudson, NH
14 Austin Nason, Roscoe, IL
14 Carson Hocevar, Portage, MI
16 Jacob Gomes, Manteca, CA
18 Chandler Smith, Talking Rock, GA
18 Hunter Robbins, Pensacola, FL
18 Ryan Luza, Cypress, TX
21 Corey Heim, Davidson, NC
21 Jesse Love, Redwood City, CA
22 Connor Okrzesik, Grand Bay, AL
22 Sammy Smith, Johnston, IA
23 Billy VanMeter, Muskegon, MI
24 Scott Sanchez, Bakersfield, CA
24 William Byron, Charlotte, NC
26 Bubba Pollard, Senoia, GA
26 Casey Roderick, Dayton, OH
26 Josh Berry, Statesville, NC
28 Connor Mosack, Mooresville, NC
30 Noah Gragson Mooresville, NC
32 Carson Kvapil, Mooresville, NC
32 Harold Crooms, Lakeland, FL
33 Dustin Smith, Mobile, AL
35 Jake Garcia, Monroe, GA
43 Daniel Dye, Deland, FL
43 Derek Thorn, Bakersfield, CA
44 Conner Jones, Fredericksburg, VA
44 Jeremy Doss, Upper Lake, CA
45 Michael Simko, Clarkson, MI
48 Preston Peltier, Brighton, CO
48 Rocky Samson, Hernando Bch, FL
50 Jett Noland, Groveland, FL
51 Jake Finch, Lynn Haven, FL
51 Stephen Nasse, Pinellas Park, FL
53 Boris Jurkovic, Ft. Myers Bch, FL
53 Cole Butcher, Porters Lake, NS Canada
54 Johnny Clark, Farmingdale, ME
54 Matt Craig , Kannapolis, NC
55 Haeden Plybon, Deer Park, WA
57 Zach Telford, Middleton, ID
63 Trayten Tarr, Rathdrum, ID
65 Tyler Tanner, Mooresville, NC
69 Michael Hinde, Hernando, FL
79 Kyle Bryant Navarre, FL
91 Ty Majeski, Seymour, WI
98 Blaine Rocha, Oakdale, CA
98 Tommy Catalano, Ontario, NY
99 Linny White, Ontario, CA
112 Augie Grill, Hayden, AL

ALLEN TURNER HYUNDAI SNOWFLAKE 100 Laps; 57 Entries
00 Cale Gale, Pfafftown, NC
0 Glenn Styres, Ohsweken, Ont. Canada
00 Anthony Cataldi, Umatilla, FL
1 Ryan Flemming, Cedarville, OH
2 John Bolen, Jasper, AL
3 Brad Adams, Greenbrier, TN
4 Elliott Massey, Lucedale, MS
4 Parker Eatmon, Wilson, NC
5 Jeremy Miller, Rockford, IL
7 Jackson Boone, Franklin, TN
10 Brittney Zamora, Troutman, NC
10 Johanna Long Robbins, Pensacola, FL
11 Brian Reeves, Enterprise, AL
11 Dylan Cappello, Charlotte, NC
11 Jolynn Wilkinson , Bessemer, AL
12 Bryson Shaffer, Milan, TN
12 Christopher Hogan, Alvin, TX
15 Mike Hopkins, Hermon, ME
18 Ryan Paul, Mobile, AL
22 Dylan Courtney, Citronelle, AL
22 Evan Szotko, Coopersville, MI
22 Augie Grill, Hayden, AL
22 Kyle Steckly, Milverton, Ont. Canada
24 Brent Crews, Cornelius, NC
25 Jake Bollman, Hunnington Bch, CA
26 Bubba Pollard, Senoia, GA
26 Cole Williams, Borden, IN
30 Alex Guenette, Mooresville, NC
33 Dustin Smith, Mobile, AL
33 Watson Griffith, Jr., Harvey, IN
35 Jake Garcia, Monroe, GA
42 Derek Thorn, Bakersfield, CA
44 Conner Jones, Fredericksburg, VA
45 Tony Cosentino, Statesville, NC
47 Dakota Stroup, Maceo, KY
47 Dustin Bryson, Covington, GA
48 Preston Peltier, Brighton, CO
50 Jett Noland, Groveland, FL
51 Stephen Nasse, Pinellas Park, FL
52 Leland Honeyman, Mooresville, NC
54 Grant Thompson, Mobile, AL
54 Jerrett Butcher, Dartmouth, NS Canada
62 Cody McCawley, Semmes, AL
67 Colin Allman, Plant City, FL
69 Michael Hinde, Hernando, FL
70 Gavin Graham, Polk City, FL
71 Katie Hettinger, Dryden, MI
75 Jeremy Doss, Upperlake, CA
77 Connor Okrzesik, Grand Bay, AL
81 Casey Roderick, Dayton, OH
81 Gio Ruggiero, Seekonk, MA
88 Boston Oliver, Murfreesboro, TN
89 Dylan Fetcho, Lebanon, TN
89 Chase Spradlin, Oak Grove, AL
90 Trevor Cristiani, Boise, ID
91 Jim Wall, Huntsville, AL
95 Derrick Griffin, Pensacola, FL

Faith Chapel Outlaws 50 laps; 34 Entries
1 Logan Boyett, Cantonment, FL
3 Chad Chaffin, Murfreesboro, TN
4 Todd Jones, Pace, FL
5 James Cleckler, Clanton, AL
8 Ryan Arms, Goodlettsville, TN
9 Bill Tutchtone, Pensacola, FL
9 Hunter McNair, Cantonment, FL
10 Nick Pressler, Buchanan, MI
14 Adam Briggs, Lakeland, FL
16 Austin Finley, Toney, AL
19 Austin Evans, Jasper, AL
21 Grant Thompson, Mobile, AL
22 Kody Brusso, Pensacola, FL
23 Gary Goodwin, Pensacola, FL
32 Stuart Dutton, Tallahassee FL
33 Jason Welch, Mobile, AL
33 Joe Bethea, jr., Deatsville, AL
38 Chopper Stagner, Chunchula, AL
42 Dennis Prunty, Allenton, WI
42 Jay Jay Day, Theodore, AL
43 Jerry Bohlman, Milton, FL
51 Jason Lovelady, Huntsville, AL
54 Conner Sutton, Pensacola, FL
66 Korey Ruble, Dothan, AL
84 Doug Thorpe, Jr., Pensacola, FL
89 Brandon Spreen, Boerne, TX
92 Cameron Henderson, Dothan, AL
92 Bubba Winslow, Cantonment, FL
92 Joe Pastore, Gorham, ME
93 Jason Vail, Clermont, FL
97 Hunter Lambert, Pensacola, FL
98 Kraig Hall, Pace, FL
122 Carter Taylor, Escatawpa, MS
151 Gary Sutton, Pace, FL

Modifieds of Mayhem 75 Lap Championship; 30 Entries
0 Jordan Key, Jasper, AL
00 Brandon Curren, Hayden, AL
2 Jaxon Bishop, Toney, AL
4 Dustin Arms, Springfield, TN
4 Rob Maurer, Granger, IN
5 Max Callies, Mission, TX
7 Josh Ware, Barbeau, MI
07 Blake Ferguson, Jasper, AL
7 Parker Pugh, Madison, AL
8 Donnie Hamrac, Semmes, AL
18 Kevin Peel, Chipley, FL
21 Todd Jackson, Dafter, MI
24 Bruce Bennett, Jr. Belle Isle, FL
30 Ricky Moxley, Floorsville, TX
42 Stephen Nasse, Pinellas Park, FL
46 Cody Stickler, Pinellas Park, FL
48 Hunter Evans, Jasper, AL
53 Todd Cooper, Jupiter, FL
54 Steve Green, Mable Falls, TX
57 Tim Moore, St. Petersburg, FL
58 Cody Brake, New Market, TN
72 John Walker, Pasadena, TX
73 Donny Duchesne, Lithia, FL
88 Larry Hughes, Deatsville, AL
94 Dalton Nelson, Pinellas Park, FL
95 Derrick Griffin, Pensacola, FL
98 Kraig Hall, Pensacola, FL
112 Augie Grill, Hayden, AL
131 Jeff Letson, Madison, AL
248 Gary Tedder, Jr., Cantonment, FL

ZOOM Equipment Pro Trucks 50 laps; 18 Entries
1 Maddox Langham, Irvington, AL
01 Treyce Capers, Moss Point, MS
3 Allen Carter, Murfreesboro, TN
9 Chris Wagner, Ardmore, AL
9 Logsn Boyett, Cantonment, FL
10 Jay Jay Day, Irvington, AL
18 Jessie Reid, Eight Mile, AL
30 John Heil, Floresville, TX
33 Dustin Smith, Mobile, AL
43 Jason Hasley, Cypress, TX
45 Seth Christensen, Pendergrass, GA
47 Dustin Bryson, Covington, GA
48 Jake Wright, Waxahachie, TX
48 Okie Mason, Eight Mile, AL
54 Bubba Gale, Mocksville, AL
56 Daryl Rudd, Chipley, FL
82 Presley Johnson, Huntsville, AL
91 Caleb Sanford, Coden, AL

Dock on Pensacola Beach Sportsmen, 50 laps; 15 Entries
00 Brannon Fowler, Molino, FL
1 Maddox Langham, Irvington, AL
2 Jeremy Wescott, Naples, ME
4 Bubba Hart Panama City, FL
07 Jim Pokrsnt, Milton, FL
8 B J Leytham, Mobile, AL
11 James Patrick, Mobile, AL
15 Robert Loper, Irvington, AL
17 Ryan Bleich, Sr., Pensacola, FL
19 Daryl McDonald III, Theodore, AL
29 Parker McDonald, Theodore, AL
44 Corey Boddie, Orlando, FL
51 Jonathan Langham, Theodore, AL
99 Billy Hoover, Pensacola, FL
99 Kevin Mitchell, Cantonment, FL

Lloyds Glass Pure Stock, 35 laps, 15 Entries
6 Mason Johnson, Eight Mile, AL
8 Cameron Leytham, Mobile, AL
8 Christian Leytham, Mobile, AL
15 Robert Loper, Irvington, AL
26 Colby McDonald, Mobile, AL
27 Jimmy Hollingsworth, Mobile, AL
28 Dayton Sidner, Pensacola, FL
30 Bobby Suarez, Pensacola, FL
51 Randall Moye Bay Minette, AL
52 Robert Balkum, Pensacola, FL
64 Kenny Vetetoe, Goodletsville, TN
88 Gene Denmark, Dauphin Island, AL
97 Robert Barber, Irvington, AL
98 Payton Guy, Pace, FL
343 Ben Cranford, Cantonment, FL

Back to News


Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Annual Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Snowball Derby

Pit Pay

Fan Club

Visit Pensacola





Edde Richie Photos

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Our Partners

1st Choice Home
Allen Turner Hyundai
Bryant Racing Equipment
Carpenter Campers
Cat Country 98.7
Coors Light
Country Pleasn Sausage
The Dock
DSC
Faith Chapel
First Bank
Florida Sports Foundation
Holiday Inn Express
Hoosier Tire
Intercomp
Lloyds Glass
Miller Lite
Pensacola
Pensacola Sports
Pepsi
Racing Radios
Rock Auto
Sunbelt
Sunoco
PFC Braks
Hooters
Michels And Booth
Pepperjack Kennels
Rubber Specialities
Zoom Equipment
Papa Murphys
Harvesters
The Tool Shack
Tool Expo