Five Flags Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
SBD Tixv1

SBD Tixv1

SBD Tix v1

dd

dd

dd winner

PLM3a

PLM3a

PLM 3a

SKED V 11

SKED V 11

SKED V 11

plm3n

plm3n

plm3n

7/20/2018 - Five Flags Speedway

7/20/2018 - Five Flags Speedway

Pensacola, FL

21 entries

Super Late Model


A Feature 1 (125 Laps): 1. 26-Bubba Pollard[8]; 2. 18-Casey Roderick[1]; 3. 14-Connor Okrzesik[4]; 4. 30-Jesse Dutilly[7]; 5. 2W-Donnie Wilson[9]; 6. 11B-Logan Boyett[5]; 7. 14D-Chris Davidson[11]; 8. 78-Corey Heim[3]; 9. 51A-Michael Atwell[6]; 10. 88J-Garrett Jones[12]; 11. 4KP-Kyle Plott[2]; 12. 24-Mason Diaz[10]; 13. 33-Carter Stokes[13]; 14. 79-Joe Aramendia[15]; 15. 17-Nick Neri[17]; 16. 22-Brandon Herbert[19]; 17. 9-Hudson Halder[20]; 18. 47AK-Allen Karnes[18]; 19. 11DR-David Rogers[16]; 20. 2-Chet Morrison[21]; 21. 79KB-Kyle Bryant[14]

Qualifying 1 (2 Laps): 1. 4KP-Kyle Plott, 00:16.524[18]; 2. 14-Connor Okrzesik, 00:16.579[4]; 3. 26-Bubba Pollard, 00:16.598[21]; 4. 51A-Michael Atwell, 00:16.652[9]; 5. 18-Casey Roderick, 00:16.673[14]; 6. 78-Corey Heim, 00:16.693[12]; 7. 11B-Logan Boyett, 00:16.718[10]; 8. 30-Jesse Dutilly, 00:16.721[13]; 9. 2W-Donnie Wilson, 00:16.762[11]; 10. 24-Mason Diaz, 00:16.777[2]; 11. 14D-Chris Davidson, 00:16.795[16]; 12. 88J-Garrett Jones, 00:16.833[7]; 13. 33-Carter Stokes, 00:16.870[5]; 14. 79KB-Kyle Bryant, 00:16.964[17]; 15. 79-Joe Aramendia, 00:16.993[1]; 16. 11DR-David Rogers, 00:17.035[3]; 17. 17-Nick Neri, 00:17.089[6]; 18. 47AK-Allen Karnes, 00:17.128[8]; 19. 22-Brandon Herbert, 00:17.155[15]; 20. 9-Hudson Halder, 00:17.256[19]; 21. 2-Chet Morrison, 00:17.257[20]

12 entries

Outlaw


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 22-Jeremy Pate[1]; 2. 54-Conner Sutton[7]; 3. 4-Todd Jones[6]; 4. 03G-George Gorham Jr[3]; 5. 722-Kody Brusso[2]; 6. 32-Stuart Dutton[5]; 7. 17-Chris Cotto[9]; 8. 15C-Kevin Chase[8]; 9. 40-Shanna Ard[4]; 10. 92-Ron McDonald[10]; 11. 43-Jerry Bohlman[11]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 03G-George Gorham Jr[3]; 2. 22-Jeremy Pate[2]; 3. 32-Stuart Dutton[5]; 4. 54-Conner Sutton[6]; 5. 17-Chris Cotto[4]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 722-Kody Brusso[3]; 2. 40-Shanna Ard[1]; 3. 4-Todd Jones[4]; 4. 15C-Kevin Chase[5]; 5. 92-Ron McDonald[6]; 6. 57-Charles Skipper Jr[2]

11 entries

Pure Stock


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. B52-Robert Balkum[2]; 2. 19-Daryl McDonald III[3]; 3. 325-Chance Imel[4]; 4. 22-John Kevin Merritt[7]; 5. 91-Sarah Dority[8]; 6. 24B-Caleb Burkett[1]; 7. 42-Brandin Sidner[6]; 8. 11L-Cameron Leytham[5]; 9. 34-Corey Pitman[10]; 10. 62-Robert Riley[11]; 11. 30-Robert Suarez[9]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. B52-Robert Balkum[1]; 2. 19-Daryl McDonald III[3]; 3. 11L-Cameron Leytham[5]; 4. 22-John Kevin Merritt[4]; 5. 30-Robert Suarez[2]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 24B-Caleb Burkett[4]; 2. 325-Chance Imel[1]; 3. 42-Brandin Sidner[5]; 4. 91-Sarah Dority[2]; 5. 34-Corey Pitman[3]



Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Annual Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Snowball Derby

Pit Pay

Fan Club

Visit Pensacola





Edde Richie Photos

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Our Partners

1st Choice Home
Allen Turner Hyundai
Bryant Racing Equipment
Carpenter Campers
Cat Country 98.7
Coors Light
Country Pleasn Sausage
The Dock
DSC
Faith Chapel
First Bank
Florida Sports Foundation
Holiday Inn Express
Hoosier Tire
Intercomp
Lloyds Glass
Miller Lite
Pensacola
Pensacola Sports
Pepsi
Racing Radios
Rock Auto
Sunbelt
Sunoco
PFC Braks
Hooters
Michels And Booth
Pepperjack Kennels
Rubber Specialities
Zoom Equipment
Papa Murphys