Five Flags Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
SBD Tixv1

SBD Tixv1

SBD Tix v1

dd

dd

dd winner

PLM3a

PLM3a

PLM 3a

SKED V 11

SKED V 11

SKED V 11

plm3n

plm3n

plm3n

6/19/2020 - Five Flags Speedway

6/19/2020 - Five Flags Speedway

Pensacola, FL

12 entries

Modified of Mayhem Tour


A Feature 1 (50 Laps): 1. 13-Kyle Purvis[2]; 2. 66-Korey Ruble[8]; 3. 131-Jeff Letson[6]; 4. 112-Augie Grill[4]; 5. 42-Richie Smith[3]; 6. 5-Donald Crocker[5]; 7. 7-Parker Pugh[9]; 8. 91-Jim Wall[10]; 9. 12-Scooter Bates[11]; 10. 45-Steve Gill[7]; 11. 07-Blake Ferguson[12]; 12. 46-Doug Moff[1]

Qualifying 1 (2 Laps): 1. 131-Jeff Letson, 00:17.392[9]; 2. 13-Kyle Purvis, 00:17.458[4]; 3. 112-Augie Grill, 00:17.466[6]; 4. 46-Doug Moff, 00:17.467[2]; 5. 45-Steve Gill, 00:17.838[7]; 6. 42-Richie Smith, 00:17.918[5]; 7. 66-Korey Ruble, 00:17.941[12]; 8. 5-Donald Crocker, 00:17.981[8]; 9. 7-Parker Pugh, 00:18.092[3]; 10. 91-Jim Wall, 00:18.093[10]; 11. 12-Scooter Bates, 00:18.194[11]; 12. 07-Blake Ferguson, 00:19.291[1]

12 entries

Sportsman


The Dock/ Maeco A Feature 1 (35 Laps): 1. 32-Chad Robinson[1]; 2. 3-Mark Barnhill[5]; 3. 07-Jim Pokrant[3]; 4. CD1-Jonathan Langham[9]; 5. 357-Jason Huffmaster[2]; 6. 10-James Patrick[4]; 7. 1-Maddox Langham[10]; 8. 5-Brock Genz[11]; 9. 97-Hunter Lambert[6]; 10. 29-Shanna Ard[8]; 11. 75-Chris Nielsen[12]; 12. 98-Jay Jay Day[7]

The Dock On Pensacola Beach Qualifying 1 (2 Laps): 1. 32-Chad Robinson, 00:20.626[12]; 2. 357-Jason Huffmaster, 00:20.666[5]; 3. 07-Jim Pokrant, 00:20.704[11]; 4. 10-James Patrick, 00:20.754[10]; 5. 3-Mark Barnhill, 00:20.792[2]; 6. 97-Hunter Lambert, 00:20.862[6]; 7. 98-Jay Jay Day, 00:20.989[3]; 8. 29-Shanna Ard, 00:21.053[1]; 9. CD1-Jonathan Langham, 00:21.088[7]; 10. 1-Maddox Langham, 00:21.353[8]; 11. 5-Brock Genz, 00:21.428[4]; 12. 75-Chris Nielsen, 00:21.924[9]

12 entries

Pure Stock


Lloyds Glass A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 8-Michael Moody[4]; 2. 19-Daryl McDonald III[1]; 3. 10-Jerry Goff Jr[3]; 4. 22-Dylan Courtney[6]; 5. 1H-Jimmy Hollingsworth[8]; 6. 4%-Austin McDuffie[5]; 7. 95-Robert Riley[11]; 8. 96B-Michael Bodin[12]; 9. 42-Ira Roberts[9]; 10. 24-Caleb Burkett[2]; 11. 91-Sarah Dority[7]; 12. 26-Thomas Norman[10]

Lloyds Glass Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 8-Michael Moody[4]; 2. 24-Caleb Burkett[1]; 3. 4%-Austin McDuffie[3]; 4. 91-Sarah Dority[5]; 5. 42-Ira Roberts[6]; 6. 95-Robert Riley[2]

Lloyds Glass Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 10-Jerry Goff Jr[4]; 2. 19-Daryl McDonald III[5]; 3. 22-Dylan Courtney[6]; 4. 1H-Jimmy Hollingsworth[1]; 5. 26-Thomas Norman[2]; 6. 96B-Michael Bodin[3]



Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Annual Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Snowball Derby

Pit Pay

Fan Club

Visit Pensacola





Edde Richie Photos

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Our Partners

1st Choice Home
Allen Turner Hyundai
Bryant Racing Equipment
Carpenter Campers
Cat Country 98.7
Coors Light
Country Pleasn Sausage
The Dock
DSC
Faith Chapel
First Bank
Florida Sports Foundation
Holiday Inn Express
Hoosier Tire
Intercomp
Lloyds Glass
Miller Lite
Pensacola
Pensacola Sports
Pepsi
Racing Radios
Rock Auto
Sunbelt
Sunoco
PFC Braks
Hooters
Michels And Booth
Pepperjack Kennels
Rubber Specialities
Zoom Equipment
Papa Murphys