Five Flags Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
SKED23a

SKED23a

Sked23a

Swap

Swap

Swap

ASA2tix

ASA2tix

ASA2Tix

Valentine

Valentine

Valentine

sH2

sH2

SH2

4/13/2018 - Five Flags Speedway

4/13/2018 - Five Flags Speedway

Pensacola, FL

10 entries

Outlaw


A Feature 1: 1. 1DC-Donald Crocker[6]; 2. 31N-Wayne Niedecken Jr[7]; 3. 4-Todd Jones[3]; 4. 722-Kody Brusso[5]; 5. 92BW-Bubba Winslow[4]; 6. 84-Joe Mahuron[1]; 7. 54-Conner Sutton[2]; 8. 57-Charles Skipper Jr[9]; 9. 43-Jerry Bohlman[8]; 10. 92-Ron McDonald[10]

Qualifying 1: 1. 722-Kody Brusso, 00:17.632[2]; 2. 92BW-Bubba Winslow, 00:17.686[10]; 3. 4-Todd Jones, 00:17.855[4]; 4. 54-Conner Sutton, 00:17.915[9]; 5. 84-Joe Mahuron, 00:18.250[5]; 6. 1DC-Donald Crocker, 00:18.352[3]; 7. 31N-Wayne Niedecken Jr, 00:19.161[7]; 8. 43-Jerry Bohlman, 00:22.283[1]

9 entries

Pro Truck


A Feature 1: 1. 9B-Logan Boyett[4]; 2. 66-Andrew Johnson[5]; 3. 56-Darryl Rudd[3]; 4. 21-Jason Welch[2]; 5. 95-Chris Comalander[8]; 6. 51B-Trevor Bowen[1]; 7. 1-Howard Langham[7]; 8. 00-Brannon Fowler[6]

Qualifying 1: 1. 66-Andrew Johnson, 00:18.567[4]; 2. 9B-Logan Boyett, 00:18.634[2]; 3. 56-Darryl Rudd, 00:18.782[5]; 4. 21-Jason Welch, 00:19.017[6]; 5. 51B-Trevor Bowen, 00:19.050[1]; 6. 00-Brannon Fowler, 00:19.265[3]

11 entries

Sportsman


A Feature 1: 1. 3B-Mark Barnhill[4]; 2. 55-Jimbo Walker[1]; 3. 31G-Johnny Greene Jr[3]; 4. 29-Shanna Ard[10]; 5. R1-Raymond Ray[2]; 6. 60-Jimmy Goodwin[5]; 7. 28-Dayton Sidner[6]; 8. 80-Paul Dickerson[7]; 9. 1L-Jonathan Langham[9]; 10. 97-Hunter Lambert[11]

Heat 1: 1. 28-Dayton Sidner[2]; 2. 55-Jimbo Walker[3]; 3. R1-Raymond Ray[4]; 4. 80-Paul Dickerson[1]

Heat 2: 1. 31G-Johnny Greene Jr[1]; 2. 60-Jimmy Goodwin[3]; 3. 3B-Mark Barnhill[2]; 4. 357-Jason Huffmaster[4]; 5. 1L-Jonathan Langham[5]; 6. 97-Hunter Lambert[7]; 7. 29-Shanna Ard[6]

Qualifying 1: 1. 60-Jimmy Goodwin, 00:20.769[3]; 2. 3B-Mark Barnhill, 00:20.811[1]; 3. 31G-Johnny Greene Jr, 00:20.827[4]; 4. R1-Raymond Ray, 00:21.119[6]; 5. 55-Jimbo Walker, 00:21.237[8]; 6. 28-Dayton Sidner, 00:21.912[7]; 7. 80-Paul Dickerson, 00:22.375[2]

8 entries

Pure Stock


A Feature 1: 1. B52-Robert Balkum[5]; 2. 91-Sarah Dority[3]; 3. 24B-Caleb Burkett[4]; 4. 42-Brandin Sidner[2]; 5. 22-John Kevin Merritt[1]; 6. 16-Rocky Boyd[6]; 7. 49-Jay Whalen[7]; 8. 97-Charles Barber[8]

Heat 1: 1. 42-Brandin Sidner[4]; 2. 22-John Kevin Merritt[3]; 3. 16-Rocky Boyd[2]; 4. 49-Jay Whalen[1]

Heat 2: 1. B52-Robert Balkum[3]; 2. 24B-Caleb Burkett[2]; 3. 91-Sarah Dority[1]; 4. 97-Charles Barber[4]

Qualifying 1: 1. B52-Robert Balkum, 00:21.654[1]; 2. 24B-Caleb Burkett, 00:22.118[4]; 3. 91-Sarah Dority, 00:22.150[5]; 4. 42-Brandin Sidner, 00:22.166[8]; 5. 22-John Kevin Merritt, 00:22.349[6]; 6. 16-Rocky Boyd, 00:22.524[3]; 7. 49-Jay Whalen, 00:23.050[7]



Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Annual Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Snowball Derby

Pit Pay

Fan Club

Visit Pensacola





Edde Richie Photos

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Our Partners

1st Choice Home
Allen Turner Hyundai
Bryant Racing Equipment
Carpenter Campers
Cat Country 98.7
Coors Light
Country Pleasn Sausage
The Dock
DSC
Faith Chapel
First Bank
Florida Sports Foundation
Holiday Inn Express
Hoosier Tire
Intercomp
Lloyds Glass
Miller Lite
Pensacola
Pensacola Sports
Pepsi
Racing Radios
Rock Auto
Sunbelt
Sunoco
PFC Braks
Hooters
Michels And Booth
Pepperjack Kennels
Rubber Specialities
Zoom Equipment
Papa Murphys
Harvesters
The Tool Shack
Tool Expo