Five Flags Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
SBD Tixv1

SBD Tixv1

SBD Tix v1

dd

dd

dd winner

PLM3a

PLM3a

PLM 3a

SKED V 11

SKED V 11

SKED V 11

plm3n

plm3n

plm3n

9/21/2019 - Five Flags Speedway

9/21/2019 - Five Flags Speedway

Pensacola, FL

31 entries

Super Late Model


A Feature 1 (150 Laps): 1. 30-Jesse Dutilly[8]; 2. 81-Giovanni Bromante[16]; 3. 51N-Stephen Nasse[10]; 4. 14-Connor Okrzesik[14]; 5. 21P-Jeremy Pate[9]; 6. 10H-Kaden Honeycutt[17]; 7. 53BJ-Boris Jurkovic[12]; 8. 53-Cole Butcher[15]; 9. 54-Matt Craig[1]; 10. 9-Brad May[22]; 11. 51S-Chandler Smith[4]; 12. 78-Corey Heim[21]; 13. 16-Lucas Jones[18]; 14. 22R-Casey Roderick[6]; 15. 34-Nolan Pope[27]; 16. 26AA-Willie Allen[7]; 17. 21-Carson Kvapil[25]; 18. 11B-Logan Boyett[13]; 19. 79KB-Kyle Bryant[26]; 20. 8-Colten Nelson[29]; 21. 39-Kyle Sieg[30]; 22. 50-Jett Noland[5]; 23. 26-Bubba Pollard[2]; 24. 112G-Augie Grill[20]; 25. 4KP-Kyle Plott[3]; 26. 10-Hunter Robbins[11]; 27. 22-Brandon Herbert[23]; 28. 1-Micheal House[24]; 29. 20-Anthony Sergi[28]; 30. 112-Mike Garvey[19]

Qualifying 1 (2 Laps): 1. 26-Bubba Pollard[28]; 2. 54-Matt Craig[2]; 3. 22R-Casey Roderick[13]; 4. 30-Jesse Dutilly[19]; 5. 4KP-Kyle Plott[3]; 6. 50-Jett Noland[23]; 7. 26AA-Willie Allen[6]; 8. 51S-Chandler Smith[31]; 9. 21P-Jeremy Pate[1]; 10. 51N-Stephen Nasse[7]; 11. 10-Hunter Robbins[4]; 12. 53BJ-Boris Jurkovic[30]; 13. 11B-Logan Boyett[16]; 14. 14-Connor Okrzesik[25]; 15. 53-Cole Butcher[8]; 16. 81-Giovanni Bromante[14]; 17. 10H-Kaden Honeycutt[9]; 18. 16-Lucas Jones[11]; 19. 112-Mike Garvey[24]; 20. 112G-Augie Grill[29]; 21. 78-Corey Heim[12]; 22. 9-Brad May[26]; 23. 22-Brandon Herbert[5]; 24. 1-Micheal House[10]; 25. 21-Carson Kvapil[15]; 26. 79KB-Kyle Bryant[20]; 27. 34-Nolan Pope[17]; 28. 20-Anthony Sergi[18]; 29. 8-Colten Nelson[27]; 30. 39-Kyle Sieg[22]

18 entries

Allen Turner Pro Late Models


A Feature 1 (100 Laps): 1. 26D-Bubba Pollard[1]; 2. 4-Kyle Plott[2]; 3. 51SN-Stephen Nasse[6]; 4. 89-Dylan Fetcho[7]; 5. 50-Jett Noland[9]; 6. 81-Colby Howard[3]; 7. 25-Howie DiSavino[11]; 8. 35-Jake Garcia[10]; 9. 43-Daniel Dye[13]; 10. 46P-Jarrett Parker[12]; 11. 11-Jo Jo Wilkinson[15]; 12. 89C-Stacey Crain[16]; 13. 89G-Jake Griffin[17]; 14. 14-Connor Okrzesik[8]; 15. 116-Zach Johnson[14]; 16. 41G-Troy Grisaffi[18]; 17. 51-Perry Patino[4]

Qualifying 1 (2 Laps): 1. 26D-Bubba Pollard, 00:16.854[18]; 2. 4-Kyle Plott, 00:16.929[3]; 3. 81-Colby Howard, 00:16.955[12]; 4. 51-Perry Patino, 00:16.964[2]; 5. 51SN-Stephen Nasse, 00:17.019[7]; 6. 89-Dylan Fetcho, 00:17.030[16]; 7. 14-Connor Okrzesik, 00:17.033[11]; 8. 50-Jett Noland, 00:17.090[4]; 9. 35-Jake Garcia, 00:17.131[10]; 10. 25-Howie DiSavino, 00:17.198[1]; 11. 46P-Jarrett Parker, 00:17.233[13]; 12. 43-Daniel Dye, 00:17.270[17]; 13. 116-Zach Johnson, 00:17.366[9]; 14. 11-Jo Jo Wilkinson, 00:17.405[8]; 15. 89G-Jake Griffin, 00:17.451[15]; 16. 89C-Stacey Crain, 00:17.780[14]; 17. 41G-Troy Grisaffi, 00:17.780[6]



Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Annual Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Snowball Derby

Pit Pay

Fan Club

Visit Pensacola





Edde Richie Photos

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Our Partners

1st Choice Home
Allen Turner Hyundai
Bryant Racing Equipment
Carpenter Campers
Cat Country 98.7
Coors Light
Country Pleasn Sausage
The Dock
DSC
Faith Chapel
First Bank
Florida Sports Foundation
Holiday Inn Express
Hoosier Tire
Intercomp
Lloyds Glass
Miller Lite
Pensacola
Pensacola Sports
Pepsi
Racing Radios
Rock Auto
Sunbelt
Sunoco
PFC Braks
Hooters
Michels And Booth
Pepperjack Kennels
Rubber Specialities
Zoom Equipment
Papa Murphys