Five Flags Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
SKED23a

SKED23a

Sked23a

Swap

Swap

Swap

ASA2tix

ASA2tix

ASA2Tix

Valentine

Valentine

Valentine

sH2

sH2

SH2

8/16/2019 - Five Flags Speedway

8/16/2019 - Five Flags Speedway

Pensacola, FL

19 entries

Allen Turner Pro Late Models


A Feature 1 (100 Laps): 1. 4-Kyle Plott[4]; 2. 14-Connor Okrzesik[3]; 3. 35-Jake Garcia[1]; 4. 112-Augie Grill[7]; 5. 14CD-Chris Davidson[8]; 6. 18R-Casey Roderick[6]; 7. 18P-Ryan Paul[5]; 8. 43-Daniel Dye[9]; 9. 4M-Kyle McCallum[15]; 10. 89-Dylan Fetcho[10]; 11. 46P-Jarrett Parker[13]; 12. 22-Ryan Herbert[14]; 13. 11-Jo Jo Wilkinson[12]; 14. 62-William Hale[11]; 15. 66R-Korey Ruble[16]; 16. 77-Greg Fore[17]; 17. 51P-Perry Patino[2]; 18. 30S-Rusty Sanford[18]

Qualifying 1 (2 Laps): 1. 51P-Perry Patino, 00:16.804[16]; 2. 35-Jake Garcia, 00:16.841[12]; 3. 14-Connor Okrzesik, 00:16.844[4]; 4. 4-Kyle Plott, 00:16.872[14]; 5. 18P-Ryan Paul, 00:16.890[18]; 6. 18R-Casey Roderick, 00:16.924[1]; 7. 112-Augie Grill, 00:16.928[10]; 8. 14CD-Chris Davidson, 00:16.966[13]; 9. 43-Daniel Dye, 00:17.009[17]; 10. 89-Dylan Fetcho, 00:17.034[9]; 11. 62-William Hale, 00:17.076[11]; 12. 11-Jo Jo Wilkinson, 00:17.210[15]; 13. 46P-Jarrett Parker, 00:17.248[2]; 14. 22-Ryan Herbert, 00:17.297[6]; 15. 4M-Kyle McCallum, 00:17.298[8]; 16. 66R-Korey Ruble, 00:17.308[7]; 17. 77-Greg Fore, 00:17.612[19]; 18. 30S-Rusty Sanford, 00:18.111[5]

17 entries

Outlaw


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 91-Chris Cotto[3]; 2. 4-Bill Tutchtone II[1]; 3. 54-Conner Sutton[4]; 4. 7-Kody Brusso[2]; 5. 21-Jason Furrow[6]; 6. 21W-Jason Welch[5]; 7. 8-Justin Beck[10]; 8. 1DC-Donald Crocker[7]; 9. 6-Jody Henderson[13]; 10. 21J-Todd Jones[12]; 11. 32-Stuart Dutton[11]; 12. 92-Cameron Henderson[9]; 13. 4S-Adam Salter[15]; 14. 51F-Jake Finch[14]; 15. 8B-Spencer Bragg[17]; 16. K14-Wesley King[16]; 17. 5-Chase Oliver[8]

Qualifying 1: 1. 91-Chris Cotto, 00:17.724[4]; 2. 7-Kody Brusso, 00:17.857[2]; 3. 4-Bill Tutchtone II, 00:17.870[16]; 4. 54-Conner Sutton, 00:17.938[15]; 5. 21W-Jason Welch, 00:17.961[17]; 6. 21-Jason Furrow, 00:18.070[8]; 7. 1DC-Donald Crocker, 00:18.079[5]; 8. 5-Chase Oliver, 00:18.100[13]; 9. 92-Cameron Henderson, 00:18.189[9]; 10. 8-Justin Beck, 00:18.206[1]; 11. 32-Stuart Dutton, 00:18.257[6]; 12. 21J-Todd Jones, 00:18.321[11]; 13. 6-Jody Henderson, 00:18.360[10]; 14. 51F-Jake Finch, 00:18.678[7]; 15. 4S-Adam Salter, 00:18.785[14]; 16. K14-Wesley King, 00:18.814[12]; 17. 8B-Spencer Bragg, 00:19.055[3]

5 entries

Pro Truck


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 56-Joshua Hicks[3]; 2. 7B-Kody Brusso[1]; 3. 12B-Brandon Burks[2]; 4. 1-Jonathan Langham[5]; 5. 56R-Darryl Rudd[4]

Qualifying 1: 1. 56-Joshua Hicks, 00:18.644[3]; 2. 12B-Brandon Burks, 00:18.913[2]; 3. 7B-Kody Brusso, 00:18.925[1]; 4. 56R-Darryl Rudd, 00:19.032[4]; 5. (DNS) 1-Jonathan Langham, 00:19.032

6 entries

Pure Stock


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 12-Michael Moody[4]; 2. B52-Robert Balkum[6]; 3. 24B-Caleb Burkett[5]; 4. 34-Corey Pitman[3]; 5. 95-Robert Riley[1]; 6. 51-Randall Moye[2]

Qualifying 1 (1 Laps): 1. B52-Robert Balkum, 00:21.782[1]; 2. 24B-Caleb Burkett, 00:21.838[2]; 3. 12-Michael Moody, 00:21.866[3]; 4. 34-Corey Pitman, 00:22.198[5]; 5. 51-Randall Moye, 00:22.429[4]; 6. 95-Robert Riley, 00:23.459[6]



Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Annual Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Snowball Derby

Pit Pay

Fan Club

Visit Pensacola





Edde Richie Photos

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Our Partners

1st Choice Home
Allen Turner Hyundai
Bryant Racing Equipment
Carpenter Campers
Cat Country 98.7
Coors Light
Country Pleasn Sausage
The Dock
DSC
Faith Chapel
First Bank
Florida Sports Foundation
Holiday Inn Express
Hoosier Tire
Intercomp
Lloyds Glass
Miller Lite
Pensacola
Pensacola Sports
Pepsi
Racing Radios
Rock Auto
Sunbelt
Sunoco
PFC Braks
Hooters
Michels And Booth
Pepperjack Kennels
Rubber Specialities
Zoom Equipment
Papa Murphys
Harvesters
The Tool Shack
Tool Expo