Five Flags Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Calendar

Calendar

Glance

TIX 3

TIX 3

TIX 3

RA4

RA4

RA4

SBMod

SBMod

SBmod

8/16/2019 - Five Flags Speedway

8/16/2019 - Five Flags Speedway

Pensacola, FL

Allen Turner Pro Late Model #3

Classes

  • Allen Turner Pro Late Models19 entries
  • Outlaw 17 entries
  • Pro Truck5 entries
  • Pure Stock6 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Allen Turner Pro Late Models

100 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 Kyle Plott Kyle Plott Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 3
2 3 14 Connor Okrzesik Connor Okrzesik Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 1
3 1 35 Jake Garcia Jake Garcia Monroe, GA Monroe, GA -2
4 7 112 Augie Grill Augie Grill Hayden, AL Hayden, AL 3
5 8 14CD Chris Davidson Chris Davidson Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 3
6 6 18R Casey Roderick Casey Roderick Lawrenceville, GA Lawrenceville, GA -
7 5 18P Ryan Paul Ryan Paul Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -2
8 9 43 Daniel Dye Daniel Dye Deland, FL Deland, FL 1
9 15 4M Kyle McCallum Kyle McCallum Macon, GA Macon, GA 6
10 10 89 Dylan Fetcho Dylan Fetcho Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
11 13 46P Jarrett Parker Jarrett Parker Molino, FL Molino, FL 2
12 14 22 Ryan Herbert Ryan Herbert Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 2
13 12 11 Jo Jo Wilkinson Jo Jo Wilkinson Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL -1
14 11 62 William Hale William Hale Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN -3
15 16 66R Korey Ruble Korey Ruble Headland, AL Headland, AL 1
16 17 77 Greg Fore Greg Fore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 1
17 2 51P Perry Patino Perry Patino Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -15
18 18 30S Rusty Sanford Rusty Sanford Seminary, MS Seminary, MS -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 51P Perry Patino Perry Patino Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL 16.804
2 12 35 Jake Garcia Jake Garcia Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 16.841
3 4 14 Connor Okrzesik Connor Okrzesik Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 16.844
4 14 4 Kyle Plott Kyle Plott Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.872
5 18 18P Ryan Paul Ryan Paul Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 16.890
6 1 18R Casey Roderick Casey Roderick Lawrenceville, GA Lawrenceville, GA 16.924
7 10 112 Augie Grill Augie Grill Hayden, AL Hayden, AL 16.928
8 13 14CD Chris Davidson Chris Davidson Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 16.966
9 17 43 Daniel Dye Daniel Dye Deland, FL Deland, FL 17.009
10 9 89 Dylan Fetcho Dylan Fetcho Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 17.034
11 11 62 William Hale William Hale Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN 17.076
12 15 11 Jo Jo Wilkinson Jo Jo Wilkinson Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 17.210
13 2 46P Jarrett Parker Jarrett Parker Molino, FL Molino, FL 17.248
14 6 22 Ryan Herbert Ryan Herbert Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 17.297
15 8 4M Kyle McCallum Kyle McCallum Macon, GA Macon, GA 17.298
16 7 66R Korey Ruble Korey Ruble Headland, AL Headland, AL 17.308
17 19 77 Greg Fore Greg Fore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 17.612
18 5 30S Rusty Sanford Rusty Sanford Seminary, MS Seminary, MS 18.111
All transfer

Outlaw

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 91 Chris Cotto Chris Cotto Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
2 1 4 Bill Tutchtone II Bill Tutchtone II Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -1
3 4 54 Conner Sutton Conner Sutton Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 1
4 2 7 Kody Brusso Kody Brusso Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -2
5 6 21 Jason Furrow Jason Furrow Thomasville, AL Thomasville, AL 1
6 5 21W Jason Welch Jason Welch Lancaster, NH Lancaster, NH -1
7 10 8 Justin Beck Justin Beck Andalusia, AL Andalusia, AL 3
8 7 1DC Donald Crocker Donald Crocker Citronelle, AL Citronelle, AL -1
9 13 6 Jody Henderson Jody Henderson Opp, AL Opp, AL 4
10 12 21J Todd Jones Todd Jones Pace, FL Pace, FL 2
11 11 32 Stuart Dutton Stuart Dutton Tallahassee, FL Tallahassee, FL -
12 9 92 Cameron Henderson Cameron Henderson -3
13 15 4S Adam Salter Adam Salter Andalusia, AL Andalusia, AL 2
14 14 51F Jake Finch Jake Finch Lynn Haven, FL Lynn Haven, FL -
15 17 8B Spencer Bragg Spencer Bragg Enterprise, AL Enterprise, AL 2
16 16 K14 Wesley King Wesley King Seminole, AL Seminole, AL -
17 8 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL -9

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 91 Chris Cotto Chris Cotto Milton, FL Milton, FL 17.724
2 2 7 Kody Brusso Kody Brusso Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 17.857
3 16 4 Bill Tutchtone II Bill Tutchtone II Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 17.870
4 15 54 Conner Sutton Conner Sutton Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 17.938
5 17 21W Jason Welch Jason Welch Lancaster, NH Lancaster, NH 17.961
6 8 21 Jason Furrow Jason Furrow Thomasville, AL Thomasville, AL 18.070
7 5 1DC Donald Crocker Donald Crocker Citronelle, AL Citronelle, AL 18.079
8 13 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL 18.100
9 9 92 Cameron Henderson Cameron Henderson 18.189
10 1 8 Justin Beck Justin Beck Andalusia, AL Andalusia, AL 18.206
11 6 32 Stuart Dutton Stuart Dutton Tallahassee, FL Tallahassee, FL 18.257
12 11 21J Todd Jones Todd Jones Pace, FL Pace, FL 18.321
13 10 6 Jody Henderson Jody Henderson Opp, AL Opp, AL 18.360
14 7 51F Jake Finch Jake Finch Lynn Haven, FL Lynn Haven, FL 18.678
15 14 4S Adam Salter Adam Salter Andalusia, AL Andalusia, AL 18.785
16 12 K14 Wesley King Wesley King Seminole, AL Seminole, AL 18.814
17 3 8B Spencer Bragg Spencer Bragg Enterprise, AL Enterprise, AL 19.055
All transfer

Pro Truck

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56 Joshua Hicks Joshua Hicks Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 2
2 1 7B Kody Brusso Kody Brusso Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -1
3 2 12B Brandon Burks Brandon Burks Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
4 5 1 Jonathan Langham Jonathan Langham Irvington, AL Irvington, AL 1
5 4 56R Darryl Rudd Darryl Rudd Chipley, FL Chipley, FL -1

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 56 Joshua Hicks Joshua Hicks Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 18.644
2 2 12B Brandon Burks Brandon Burks Milton, FL Milton, FL 18.913
3 1 7B Kody Brusso Kody Brusso Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 18.925
4 4 56R Darryl Rudd Darryl Rudd Chipley, FL Chipley, FL 19.032
DNS 1 Jonathan Langham Jonathan Langham Irvington, AL Irvington, AL 19.032
All transfer

Pure Stock

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Michael Moody Michael Moody Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 3
2 6 B52 Robert Balkum Robert Balkum Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 4
3 5 24B Caleb Burkett Caleb Burkett Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 2
4 3 34 Corey Pitman Corey Pitman Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -1
5 1 95 Robert Riley Robert Riley Gulf Breeze, FL Gulf Breeze, FL -4
6 2 51 Randall Moye Randall Moye Bay Minette, AL Bay Minette, AL -4
1 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 B52 Robert Balkum Robert Balkum Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 21.782
2 2 24B Caleb Burkett Caleb Burkett Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 21.838
3 3 12 Michael Moody Michael Moody Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 21.866
4 5 34 Corey Pitman Corey Pitman Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 22.198
5 4 51 Randall Moye Randall Moye Bay Minette, AL Bay Minette, AL 22.429
6 6 95 Robert Riley Robert Riley Gulf Breeze, FL Gulf Breeze, FL 23.459
All transfer


Next Event

Today!

Snowball Derby Entry Snowflake Entry Support Division Entry Annual Driver Registration

Snowball Derby

Pit Pay

Fan Club

Visit Pensacola





Edde Richie Photos

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Our Partners

1st Choice Home
Allen Turner Hyundai
Bryant Racing Equipment
Carpenter Campers
Cat Country 98.7
Coors Light
Country Pleasn Sausage
The Dock
DSC
Faith Chapel
First Bank
Florida Sports Foundation
Holiday Inn Express
Hoosier Tire
Intercomp
Lloyds Glass
Miller Lite
Pensacola
Pensacola Sports
Pepsi
Racing Radios
Rock Auto
Sunbelt
Sunoco
PFC Braks
Hooters
Michels And Booth
Pepperjack Kennels
Rubber Specialities
Zoom Equipment
Papa Murphys
Harvesters
The Tool Shack
Tool Expo