Five Flags Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Calendar

Calendar

Glance

TIX 3

TIX 3

TIX 3

RA4

RA4

RA4

SBMod

SBMod

SBmod

6/5/2020 - Five Flags Speedway

6/5/2020 - Five Flags Speedway

Pensacola, FL

Allen Turner Pro Late Model

Kids Bike Races

Classes

  • Allen Turner Pro Late Models19 entries
  • Outlaw 17 entries
  • Pure Stock10 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Allen Turner Pro Late Models

100 Laps

A Feature 1Allen Turner

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14CD Chris Davidson Chris Davidson Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 2
2 1 18 Ryan Paul Ryan Paul Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -1
3 4 35 Jake Garcia Jake Garcia Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 1
4 10 43 Daniel Dye Daniel Dye Deland, FL Deland, FL 6
5 11 12T Christopher Tullis Christopher Tullis Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 6
6 19 67 Colin Allman Colin Allman Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 13
7 6 112 Grant Thompson Grant Thompson Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -1
8 7 11JM Jordan McCallum Jordan McCallum Lizella, GA Lizella, GA -1
9 12 9 Hudson Halder Hudson Halder Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 3
10 13 3 Jim Weber Jim Weber Homer Glen, IL Homer Glen, IL 3
11 15 4M Elliott Massey Elliott Massey Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS 4
12 9 12 Brandon Brilliant Brandon Brilliant McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -3
13 17 41G Troy Grisaffi Troy Grisaffi Kenner, LA Kenner, LA 4
14 16 84 Steven Chunn Steven Chunn Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 2
15 14 88BR Bobby Reuse Bobby Reuse Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -1
16 2 4 Kyle Plott Kyle Plott Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -14
17 5 62 William Hale William Hale Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN -12
18 18 77 Greg Fore Greg Fore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
19 8 46P Jarrett Parker Jarrett Parker Molino, FL Molino, FL -11
2 Laps

Qualifying 1Allen Turner

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 4 Kyle Plott Kyle Plott Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.942
2 19 18 Ryan Paul Ryan Paul Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 17.000
3 13 14CD Chris Davidson Chris Davidson Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 17.004
4 16 35 Jake Garcia Jake Garcia Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 17.037
5 18 62 William Hale William Hale Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN 17.089
6 10 112 Grant Thompson Grant Thompson Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 17.093
7 15 11JM Jordan McCallum Jordan McCallum Lizella, GA Lizella, GA 17.131
8 6 46P Jarrett Parker Jarrett Parker Molino, FL Molino, FL 17.137
9 2 12 Brandon Brilliant Brandon Brilliant McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 17.157
10 9 43 Daniel Dye Daniel Dye Deland, FL Deland, FL 17.180
11 4 12T Christopher Tullis Christopher Tullis Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 17.202
12 17 9 Hudson Halder Hudson Halder Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 17.238
13 5 3 Jim Weber Jim Weber Homer Glen, IL Homer Glen, IL 17.386
14 12 88BR Bobby Reuse Bobby Reuse Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 17.431
15 11 4M Elliott Massey Elliott Massey Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS 17.487
16 8 84 Steven Chunn Steven Chunn Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 17.545
17 3 41G Troy Grisaffi Troy Grisaffi Kenner, LA Kenner, LA 17.553
18 1 77 Greg Fore Greg Fore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 17.793
DNS 14 67 Colin Allman Colin Allman Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 17.793
All transfer

Outlaw

35 Laps

A Feature 1Faith Chapel Funeral Home

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15C Kevin Chase Kevin Chase Gulf Breeze, FL Gulf Breeze, FL 3
2 6 92 Bubba Winslow Bubba Winslow Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 4
3 5 4 Todd Jones Todd Jones Pace, FL Pace, FL 2
4 1 21 Jason Welch Jason Welch Lancaster, NH Lancaster, NH -3
5 7 5 Bill Tutchtone II Bill Tutchtone II Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 2
6 13 92H Cameron Henderson Cameron Henderson 7
7 10 54 Conner Sutton Conner Sutton Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 3
8 8 17H Jody Henderson Jody Henderson Opp, AL Opp, AL -
9 15 42 Jay Jay Day Jay Jay Day Theodore, AL Theodore, AL 6
10 9 84 Doug Thorpe Jr Doug Thorpe Jr Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -1
11 16 23 Gary Goodwin Gary Goodwin Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 5
12 12 77 Brandon Shiflett Brandon Shiflett Milton, FL Milton, FL -
13 11 51 Jake Finch Jake Finch Lynn Haven, FL Lynn Haven, FL -2
14 3 26M Corbitt Moseley Corbitt Moseley Youngstown, FL Youngstown, FL -11
15 14 08 Maddison Bragg Maddison Bragg Enterprise, AL Enterprise, AL -1
16 17 17 Chris Cotto Chris Cotto Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
DQ 2 51G Derrick Griffin Derrick Griffin Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
6 Laps

Heat 1Faith Chapel Funeral Home

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Todd Jones Todd Jones Pace, FL Pace, FL 2
2 1 26M Corbitt Moseley Corbitt Moseley Youngstown, FL Youngstown, FL -1
3 5 21 Jason Welch Jason Welch Lancaster, NH Lancaster, NH 2
4 7 5 Bill Tutchtone II Bill Tutchtone II Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 3
5 4 84 Doug Thorpe Jr Doug Thorpe Jr Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -1
6 9 51 Jake Finch Jake Finch Lynn Haven, FL Lynn Haven, FL 3
7 8 92H Cameron Henderson Cameron Henderson 1
8 2 42 Jay Jay Day Jay Jay Day Theodore, AL Theodore, AL -6
9 6 17 Chris Cotto Chris Cotto Milton, FL Milton, FL -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2Faith Chapel Funeral Home

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15C Kevin Chase Kevin Chase Gulf Breeze, FL Gulf Breeze, FL 1
2 5 92 Bubba Winslow Bubba Winslow Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 3
3 3 17H Jody Henderson Jody Henderson Opp, AL Opp, AL -
4 7 54 Conner Sutton Conner Sutton Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 3
5 8 77 Brandon Shiflett Brandon Shiflett Milton, FL Milton, FL 3
6 6 08 Maddison Bragg Maddison Bragg Enterprise, AL Enterprise, AL -
7 1 23 Gary Goodwin Gary Goodwin Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -6
DQ 4 51G Derrick Griffin Derrick Griffin Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
All transfer

Pure Stock

20 Laps

A Feature 1Lloyds Glass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19 Daryl McDonald III Daryl McDonald III Theodore, AL Theodore, AL 4
2 6 10 Jerry Goff Jr Jerry Goff Jr Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS 4
3 4 24 Caleb Burkett Caleb Burkett Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 1
4 2 4% Austin McDuffie Austin McDuffie Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -2
5 1 22 Dylan Courtney Dylan Courtney Citronelle, AL Citronelle, AL -4
6 10 1H Jimmy Hollingsworth Jimmy Hollingsworth Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 4
7 7 35 John Tyler Hudson John Tyler Hudson Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS -
8 8 42 Ira Roberts Ira Roberts Milton, FL Milton, FL -
9 9 96 Nick Bodin Nick Bodin Theodore, AL Theodore, AL -
10 3 98 Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Grand Bay, AL Grand Bay, AL -7
6 Laps

Heat 1Lloyds Glass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Jerry Goff Jr Jerry Goff Jr Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS 3
2 5 24 Caleb Burkett Caleb Burkett Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 3
3 1 4% Austin McDuffie Austin McDuffie Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -2
4 3 35 John Tyler Hudson John Tyler Hudson Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS -1
5 2 96 Nick Bodin Nick Bodin Theodore, AL Theodore, AL -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2Lloyds Glass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Daryl McDonald III Daryl McDonald III Theodore, AL Theodore, AL 2
2 1 98 Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Grand Bay, AL Grand Bay, AL -1
3 2 22 Dylan Courtney Dylan Courtney Citronelle, AL Citronelle, AL -1
4 5 42 Ira Roberts Ira Roberts Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
5 4 1H Jimmy Hollingsworth Jimmy Hollingsworth Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -1
All transfer


Next Event

Today!

Snowball Derby Entry Snowflake Entry Support Division Entry Annual Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Snowball Derby

Pit Pay

Fan Club

Visit Pensacola





Edde Richie Photos

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Our Partners

1st Choice Home
Allen Turner Hyundai
Bryant Racing Equipment
Carpenter Campers
Cat Country 98.7
Coors Light
Country Pleasn Sausage
The Dock
DSC
Faith Chapel
First Bank
Florida Sports Foundation
Holiday Inn Express
Hoosier Tire
Intercomp
Lloyds Glass
Miller Lite
Pensacola
Pensacola Sports
Pepsi
Racing Radios
Rock Auto
Sunbelt
Sunoco
PFC Braks
Hooters
Michels And Booth
Pepperjack Kennels
Rubber Specialities
Zoom Equipment
Papa Murphys
Harvesters
The Tool Shack
Tool Expo