Five Flags Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
SBD Tixv1

SBD Tixv1

SBD Tix v1

dd

dd

dd winner

PLM3a

PLM3a

PLM 3a

SKED V 11

SKED V 11

SKED V 11

plm3n

plm3n

plm3n

7/17/2020 - Five Flags Speedway

7/17/2020 - Five Flags Speedway

Pensacola, FL

11 entries

Modified of Mayhem Tour


A Feature 1 (50 Laps): 1. 112-Augie Grill[1]; 2. 42S-Cody Stickler[2]; 3. 66-Korey Ruble[6]; 4. 24-Bruce Bennett Jr[9]; 5. 13-Kyle Purvis[4]; 6. 12-Scooter Bates[8]; 7. 17-Chris Cotto[11]; 8. 131-Jeff Letson[3]; 9. 5C-Chase Oliver[5]; 10. 07-Blake Ferguson[7]; 11. 31-Parker Pugh[10]

Qualifying 1 (2 Laps): 1. 42S-Cody Stickler, 00:17.407[9]; 2. 112-Augie Grill, 00:17.522[10]; 3. 131-Jeff Letson, 00:17.737[8]; 4. 13-Kyle Purvis, 00:17.759[4]; 5. 66-Korey Ruble, 00:17.834[5]; 6. 5C-Chase Oliver, 00:17.869[11]; 7. 07-Blake Ferguson, 00:18.026[1]; 8. 12-Scooter Bates, 00:18.099[3]; 9. 24-Bruce Bennett Jr, 00:18.117[6]; 10. 31-Parker Pugh, 00:18.129[7]; 11. 17-Chris Cotto, 00:18.325[2]

12 entries

Pro Truck


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 88-Hunter Johnson[2]; 2. 12-Brandon Burks[1]; 3. 38-Grant Thompson[3]; 4. 14-Kyler John Bean[9]; 5. 22-Cooper Hightower[6]; 6. 68-Caleb Sanford[8]; 7. 8-Steven Davis[5]; 8. 23-Shane Barbara[7]; 9. 41G-Troy Grisaffi[10]; 10. 26-Annabelle Mohwish[11]; 11. 19-Joshua Hicks[4]; 12. (DNS) 6-Okie Mason

Qualifying 1 (2 Laps): 1. 8-Steven Davis, 00:18.392[11]; 2. 19-Joshua Hicks, 00:18.446[4]; 3. 38-Grant Thompson, 00:18.453[10]; 4. 88-Hunter Johnson, 00:18.778[6]; 5. 12-Brandon Burks, 00:18.796[2]; 6. 22-Cooper Hightower, 00:18.951[5]; 7. 23-Shane Barbara, 00:19.300[1]; 8. 68-Caleb Sanford, 00:19.396[9]; 9. 14-Kyler John Bean, 00:19.507[12]; 10. 41G-Troy Grisaffi, 00:19.602[3]; 11. 26-Annabelle Mohwish, 00:19.610[8]; 12. (DNS) 6-Okie Mason, 00:19.610

13 entries

Sportsman


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 29-Shanna Ard[2]; 2. 32-Chad Robinson[3]; 3. 07-Jim Pokrant[5]; 4. CD1-Jonathan Langham[7]; 5. 52-Tony Boyd[8]; 6. 35-Heath Hudson[6]; 7. 5-Brock Genz[11]; 8. 97-Hunter Lambert[4]; 9. 99H-Billy Hoover[13]; 10. 1-Maddox Langham[10]; 11. 53D-Scott Davis[12]; 12. 75B-Chris Bryant[9]; 13. (DQ) 11-James Patrick[1]

Qualifying 1: 1. 32-Chad Robinson, 00:20.776[13]; 2. 29-Shanna Ard, 00:20.777[1]; 3. 11-James Patrick, 00:20.917[11]; 4. 97-Hunter Lambert, 00:20.952[8]; 5. 07-Jim Pokrant, 00:21.013[12]; 6. 35-Heath Hudson, 00:21.279[7]; 7. CD1-Jonathan Langham, 00:21.404[9]; 8. 52-Tony Boyd, 00:21.531[2]; 9. 75B-Chris Bryant, 00:21.572[3]; 10. 1-Maddox Langham, 00:21.574[10]; 11. 5-Brock Genz, 00:21.756[5]; 12. 53D-Scott Davis, 00:23.112[4]; 13. (DNS) 99H-Billy Hoover, 00:23.112

10 entries

Pure Stock


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 22-Dylan Courtney[2]; 2. 19-Daryl McDonald III[4]; 3. 8-Michael Moody[6]; 4. 24-Caleb Burkett[1]; 5. 4%-Austin McDuffie[5]; 6. 10-Jerry Goff Jr[3]; 7. 96-Nick Bodin[8]; 8. 9-Micheal Stringfellow[9]; 9. 98-Jimmy Day[7]; 10. 25-Brandon McKendrick[10]

Qualifying 1: 1. 19-Daryl McDonald III, 00:21.403[6]; 2. 10-Jerry Goff Jr, 00:21.436[5]; 3. 22-Dylan Courtney, 00:21.710[3]; 4. 24-Caleb Burkett, 00:21.860[2]; 5. 4%-Austin McDuffie, 00:21.861[7]; 6. 8-Michael Moody, 00:22.005[9]; 7. 98-Jimmy Day, 00:22.020[4]; 8. 96-Nick Bodin, 00:23.438[1]; 9. 9-Micheal Stringfellow, 00:23.999[10]; 10. 25-Brandon McKendrick, 00:26.210[8]



Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Annual Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Snowball Derby

Pit Pay

Fan Club

Visit Pensacola





Edde Richie Photos

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Our Partners

1st Choice Home
Allen Turner Hyundai
Bryant Racing Equipment
Carpenter Campers
Cat Country 98.7
Coors Light
Country Pleasn Sausage
The Dock
DSC
Faith Chapel
First Bank
Florida Sports Foundation
Holiday Inn Express
Hoosier Tire
Intercomp
Lloyds Glass
Miller Lite
Pensacola
Pensacola Sports
Pepsi
Racing Radios
Rock Auto
Sunbelt
Sunoco
PFC Braks
Hooters
Michels And Booth
Pepperjack Kennels
Rubber Specialities
Zoom Equipment
Papa Murphys