Five Flags Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Calendar

Calendar

Glance

TIX 3

TIX 3

TIX 3

RA4

RA4

RA4

SBMod

SBMod

SBmod

10/25/2020 - Five Flags Speedway

10/25/2020 - Five Flags Speedway

Pensacola, FL

Championship Night #2

Classes

  • Super Late Model26 entries
  • Allen Turner Pro Late Models20 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Super Late Model

150 Laps

A Feature 1Deep South Cranes

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 51 Stephen Nasse Stephen Nasse Pinellas Park, FL Pinellas Park, FL 14
2 13 35 Jake Garcia Jake Garcia Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 11
3 1 2 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -2
4 19 4M Kyle McCallum Kyle McCallum Macon, GA Macon, GA 15
5 2 26P Bubba Pollard Bubba Pollard Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -3
6 6 21 Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
7 17 3 Ross Kenseth Ross Kenseth Defuniak Springs, FL Defuniak Springs, FL 10
8 10 14CO Connor Okrzesik Connor Okrzesik Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 2
9 5 11 Logan Boyett Logan Boyett Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -4
10 7 14 Chris Davidson Chris Davidson Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -3
11 16 53 Boris Jurkovic Boris Jurkovic Joliet, IL Joliet, IL 5
12 3 43 Daniel Dye Daniel Dye Deland, FL Deland, FL -9
13 11 88 Perry Patino Perry Patino Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -2
14 12 51S Sammy Smith Sammy Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
15 18 6 Eric White Eric White St John, IN St John, IN 3
16 8 9 Hudson Halder Hudson Halder Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -8
17 20 44 Bob Lyon Bob Lyon Agua Dulce, CA Agua Dulce, CA 3
18 24 15FH Friday Hassler Jr Friday Hassler Jr Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 6
19 23 8 Colten Nelson Colten Nelson Moss Point, MS Moss Point, MS 4
20 14 4 Kyle Plott Kyle Plott Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -6
21 21 19 Josh Hamner Josh Hamner Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
22 22 79 Kyle Bryant Kyle Bryant Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
23 9 19P Kason Plott Kason Plott Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -14
24 4 18 Hunter Robbins Hunter Robbins Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -20
DNS 26 51B Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
DNS 25 54C Matt Craig Matt Craig Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1Deep South Cranes

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 26P Bubba Pollard Bubba Pollard Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.466
2 26 18 Hunter Robbins Hunter Robbins Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 16.559
3 24 43 Daniel Dye Daniel Dye Deland, FL Deland, FL 16.629
4 6 9 Hudson Halder Hudson Halder Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 16.832
5 18 51B Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 16.832
6 10 11 Logan Boyett Logan Boyett Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 16.832
7 19 21 Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 16.832
8 17 14 Chris Davidson Chris Davidson Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 16.832
9 2 2 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 16.832
10 7 54C Matt Craig Matt Craig Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 16.832
11 16 19P Kason Plott Kason Plott Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.832
12 12 14CO Connor Okrzesik Connor Okrzesik Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 16.832
13 4 88 Perry Patino Perry Patino Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL 16.832
14 20 51S Sammy Smith Sammy Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.832
15 23 35 Jake Garcia Jake Garcia Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 16.832
16 21 4 Kyle Plott Kyle Plott Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.832
17 13 51 Stephen Nasse Stephen Nasse Pinellas Park, FL Pinellas Park, FL 16.832
18 15 53 Boris Jurkovic Boris Jurkovic Joliet, IL Joliet, IL 16.832
19 1 3 Ross Kenseth Ross Kenseth Defuniak Springs, FL Defuniak Springs, FL 16.832
20 5 6 Eric White Eric White St John, IN St John, IN 16.832
21 11 4M Kyle McCallum Kyle McCallum Macon, GA Macon, GA 16.832
22 22 44 Bob Lyon Bob Lyon Agua Dulce, CA Agua Dulce, CA 16.832
23 3 19 Josh Hamner Josh Hamner Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 16.832
24 14 79 Kyle Bryant Kyle Bryant Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 16.832
25 8 8 Colten Nelson Colten Nelson Moss Point, MS Moss Point, MS 16.832
26 9 15FH Friday Hassler Jr Friday Hassler Jr Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.832
All transfer

Allen Turner Pro Late Models

100 Laps

A Feature 1Allen Turner

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14CO Connor Okrzesik Connor Okrzesik Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 5
2 5 81 Jake Finch Jake Finch Lynn Haven, FL Lynn Haven, FL 3
3 3 51N Stephen Nasse Stephen Nasse Pinellas Park, FL Pinellas Park, FL -
4 13 11W Jo Jo Wilkinson Jo Jo Wilkinson Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 9
5 9 55 Charlie Keeven Charlie Keeven Hazelwood, MO Hazelwood, MO 4
6 7 4 Kyle Plott Kyle Plott Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 1
7 4 112 Grant Thompson Grant Thompson Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -3
8 10 20 Hudson Halder Hudson Halder Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 2
9 8 12JB Justin Bonnett Justin Bonnett Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL -1
10 18 84 Steven Chunn Steven Chunn Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 8
11 12 33 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 1
12 15 41 Troy Grisaffi Troy Grisaffi Kenner, LA Kenner, LA 3
13 1 22B Brandon Brilliant Brandon Brilliant McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -12
14 2 14 Chris Davidson Chris Davidson Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -12
15 14 4M Elliott Massey Elliott Massey Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS -1
16 11 89 Bobby Reuse Bobby Reuse Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -5
17 16 48 David Pritchett David Pritchett Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS -1
18 17 77 Greg Fore Greg Fore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -1
19 19 00 Adam Nelson Adam Nelson Vancleave, MS Vancleave, MS -
DNS 20 54 Matt Craig Matt Craig Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1Allen Turner

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 81 Jake Finch Jake Finch Lynn Haven, FL Lynn Haven, FL
2 8 112 Grant Thompson Grant Thompson Mobile, AL Mobile, AL
3 14 51N Stephen Nasse Stephen Nasse Pinellas Park, FL Pinellas Park, FL
4 15 14 Chris Davidson Chris Davidson Pearland, TX Pearland, TX
5 10 22B Brandon Brilliant Brandon Brilliant McDonough, GA McDonough, GA
6 7 14CO Connor Okrzesik Connor Okrzesik Mobile, AL Mobile, AL
7 20 4 Kyle Plott Kyle Plott Marietta, GA Marietta, GA
8 1 12JB Justin Bonnett Justin Bonnett Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL
9 13 55 Charlie Keeven Charlie Keeven Hazelwood, MO Hazelwood, MO
10 6 20 Hudson Halder Hudson Halder Cumming, GA Cumming, GA
11 3 89 Bobby Reuse Bobby Reuse Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL
12 2 33 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Mobile, AL Mobile, AL
13 18 11W Jo Jo Wilkinson Jo Jo Wilkinson Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL
14 19 4M Elliott Massey Elliott Massey Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS
15 12 41 Troy Grisaffi Troy Grisaffi Kenner, LA Kenner, LA
16 11 48 David Pritchett David Pritchett Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS
17 16 77 Greg Fore Greg Fore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
18 4 84 Steven Chunn Steven Chunn Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN
19 17 00 Adam Nelson Adam Nelson Vancleave, MS Vancleave, MS
DNS 9 54 Matt Craig Matt Craig Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC
All transfer


Next Event

Today!

Snowball Derby Entry Snowflake Entry Support Division Entry Annual Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Snowball Derby

Pit Pay

Fan Club

Visit Pensacola





Edde Richie Photos

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Our Partners

1st Choice Home
Allen Turner Hyundai
Bryant Racing Equipment
Carpenter Campers
Cat Country 98.7
Coors Light
Country Pleasn Sausage
The Dock
DSC
Faith Chapel
First Bank
Florida Sports Foundation
Holiday Inn Express
Hoosier Tire
Intercomp
Lloyds Glass
Miller Lite
Pensacola
Pensacola Sports
Pepsi
Racing Radios
Rock Auto
Sunbelt
Sunoco
PFC Braks
Hooters
Michels And Booth
Pepperjack Kennels
Rubber Specialities
Zoom Equipment
Papa Murphys
Harvesters
The Tool Shack
Tool Expo