Five Flags Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Calendar

Calendar

Glance

TIX 3

TIX 3

TIX 3

RA4

RA4

RA4

SBMod

SBMod

SBmod

5/21/2021 - Five Flags Speedway

5/21/2021 - Five Flags Speedway

Pensacola, FL

Allen Turner Pro Late Model Series Event #2

Classes

  • Allen Turner Pro Late Models21 entries
  • Modified of Mayhem Tour15 entries
  • Sportsman9 entries
  • Pure Stock10 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Allen Turner Pro Late Models

100 Laps

A Feature 1Allen Turner

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Jake Garcia Jake Garcia Monroe, GA Monroe, GA -
2 4 4 Kyle Plott Kyle Plott Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 2
3 9 14 Chris Davidson Chris Davidson Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 6
4 19 55 Charlie Keeven Charlie Keeven Hazelwood, MO Hazelwood, MO 15
5 11 2 John Bolen John Bolen Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 6
6 8 89 Dylan Fetcho Dylan Fetcho Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 2
7 5 54 Matt Craig Matt Craig Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -2
8 2 14CO Connor Okrzesik Connor Okrzesik Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -6
9 3 53 Ryan Luza Ryan Luza Cypress, TX Cypress, TX -6
10 7 112 Augie Grill Augie Grill Hayden, AL Hayden, AL -3
11 17 4M Elliott Massey Elliott Massey Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS 6
12 6 67 Colin Allman Colin Allman Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -6
13 18 8S Rafe Slate Rafe Slate Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 5
14 15 84 Steven Chunn Steven Chunn Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 1
15 10 12S Bryson Shaffer Bryson Shaffer Jackson, TN Jackson, TN -5
16 14 77 Colt Hensley Colt Hensley Avon Park, FL Avon Park, FL -2
17 13 22 Steven Davis Steven Davis Theodore, AL Theodore, AL -4
18 16 11 Jolynn Wilkinson Jolynn Wilkinson Bessemer, AL Bessemer, AL -2
19 12 12 Justin Bonnett Justin Bonnett Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL -7
20 21 8 Brandon Sager Brandon Sager 1
21 20 77F Greg Fore Greg Fore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -1
2 Laps

Qualifying 1Allen Turner

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 54 Matt Craig Matt Craig Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 16.789
2 9 4 Kyle Plott Kyle Plott Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.818
3 17 53 Ryan Luza Ryan Luza Cypress, TX Cypress, TX 16.843
4 6 14CO Connor Okrzesik Connor Okrzesik Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 16.853
5 5 35 Jake Garcia Jake Garcia Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 16.907
6 3 67 Colin Allman Colin Allman Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 16.974
7 13 112 Augie Grill Augie Grill Hayden, AL Hayden, AL 16.977
8 15 89 Dylan Fetcho Dylan Fetcho Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 16.988
9 11 14 Chris Davidson Chris Davidson Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 17.002
10 2 12S Bryson Shaffer Bryson Shaffer Jackson, TN Jackson, TN 17.025
11 19 2 John Bolen John Bolen Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 17.057
12 21 12 Justin Bonnett Justin Bonnett Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 17.068
13 10 22 Steven Davis Steven Davis Theodore, AL Theodore, AL 17.089
14 7 77 Colt Hensley Colt Hensley Avon Park, FL Avon Park, FL 17.107
15 20 84 Steven Chunn Steven Chunn Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 17.123
16 1 11 Jolynn Wilkinson Jolynn Wilkinson Bessemer, AL Bessemer, AL 17.149
17 16 4M Elliott Massey Elliott Massey Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS 17.169
18 4 8S Rafe Slate Rafe Slate Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 17.179
19 12 55 Charlie Keeven Charlie Keeven Hazelwood, MO Hazelwood, MO 17.243
20 8 77F Greg Fore Greg Fore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 17.455
DNS 14 8 Brandon Sager Brandon Sager 17.455
All transfer

Modified of Mayhem Tour

50 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Casey Smith Casey Smith Austin, TX Austin, TX 1
2 3 112 Augie Grill Augie Grill Hayden, AL Hayden, AL 1
3 4 45 Cody Stickler Cody Stickler Pinellas Park, FL Pinellas Park, FL 1
4 7 131 Jeff Letson Jeff Letson Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 3
5 1 26 Bill Burba Bill Burba -4
6 8 72 Johnny Walker Johnny Walker Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX 2
7 9 24 Bruce Bennett Jr Bruce Bennett Jr Belle Isle, FL Belle Isle, FL 2
8 5 0 Dillon Spreen Dillon Spreen Salado, TX Salado, TX -3
9 11 18 Kevin Peel Kevin Peel Chipley, FL Chipley, FL 2
10 10 145 Bill Melvin Bill Melvin Trussville, AL Trussville, AL -
11 12 0X Ryan Walters Ryan Walters Largo, FL Largo, FL 1
12 14 88 Larry Hughes Larry Hughes Millbrooke, AL Millbrooke, AL 2
13 13 36 Lance Blacker Lance Blacker Marianna, FL Marianna, FL -
14 6 0JK Jordan Key Jordan Key Jasper, AL Jasper, AL -8
15 15 35 Gregory Krom Gregory Krom Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 45 Cody Stickler Cody Stickler Pinellas Park, FL Pinellas Park, FL 17.645
2 11 99 Casey Smith Casey Smith Austin, TX Austin, TX 17.651
3 8 112 Augie Grill Augie Grill Hayden, AL Hayden, AL 17.678
4 15 26 Bill Burba Bill Burba 17.865
5 2 131 Jeff Letson Jeff Letson Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 17.887
6 6 72 Johnny Walker Johnny Walker Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX 18.150
7 5 0 Dillon Spreen Dillon Spreen Salado, TX Salado, TX 18.155
8 3 0JK Jordan Key Jordan Key Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 18.215
9 1 24 Bruce Bennett Jr Bruce Bennett Jr Belle Isle, FL Belle Isle, FL 18.282
10 13 145 Bill Melvin Bill Melvin Trussville, AL Trussville, AL 18.288
11 7 18 Kevin Peel Kevin Peel Chipley, FL Chipley, FL 18.379
12 14 0X Ryan Walters Ryan Walters Largo, FL Largo, FL 18.549
13 4 36 Lance Blacker Lance Blacker Marianna, FL Marianna, FL 18.965
14 9 88 Larry Hughes Larry Hughes Millbrooke, AL Millbrooke, AL 18.968
DNS 10 35 Gregory Krom Gregory Krom Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL 18.968
All transfer

Sportsman

25 Laps

A Feature 1Dock of Pensacola

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 00 Brannon Fowler Brannon Fowler Molino, FL Molino, FL 4
2 2 1 Maddox Langham Maddox Langham Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -
3 3 07 Jim Pokrant Jim Pokrant Milton, FL Milton, FL -
4 4 CD1 Jonathan Langham Jonathan Langham Irvington, AL Irvington, AL -
5 8 99 Billy Hoover Billy Hoover Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 3
6 1 19 Daryl McDonald III Daryl McDonald III Theodore, AL Theodore, AL -5
7 7 55 Tommie Blocker Tommie Blocker Irvington, AL Irvington, AL -
8 6 13 Paul Mathis Paul Mathis Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -2
DNS 9 97 Hunter Lambert Hunter Lambert Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -

Qualifying 1Dock of Pensacola

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 00 Brannon Fowler Brannon Fowler Molino, FL Molino, FL 20.624
2 3 97 Hunter Lambert Hunter Lambert Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 20.814
3 7 07 Jim Pokrant Jim Pokrant Milton, FL Milton, FL 20.852
4 5 1 Maddox Langham Maddox Langham Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 21.068
5 6 19 Daryl McDonald III Daryl McDonald III Theodore, AL Theodore, AL 21.166
6 4 CD1 Jonathan Langham Jonathan Langham Irvington, AL Irvington, AL 21.207
7 1 55 Tommie Blocker Tommie Blocker Irvington, AL Irvington, AL 21.586
DNS 8 13 Paul Mathis Paul Mathis Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 21.586
All transfer

Pure Stock

20 Laps

A Feature 1Lloyd's Glass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Robert Loper Robert Loper Theodore, AL Theodore, AL 1
2 5 8L Cameron Leytham Cameron Leytham Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 3
3 3 29 Parker McDonald Parker McDonald Theodore, AL Theodore, AL -
4 7 30 Bobby Suarez Bobby Suarez Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 3
5 1 24 Caleb Burkett Caleb Burkett Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -4
6 4 33 Ira Roberts Ira Roberts Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
7 6 22 Dylan Courtney Dylan Courtney Citronelle, AL Citronelle, AL -1
8 9 343 Ben Cranford Ben Cranford Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 1
9 10 24M Brandon McKendrick Brandon McKendrick Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 1
10 8 13 Ryan Bleich Sr Ryan Bleich Sr Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -2

Qualifying 1Lloyd's Glass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 8L Cameron Leytham Cameron Leytham Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 22.111
2 9 33 Ira Roberts Ira Roberts Milton, FL Milton, FL 22.217
3 7 29 Parker McDonald Parker McDonald Theodore, AL Theodore, AL 22.243
4 6 88 Robert Loper Robert Loper Theodore, AL Theodore, AL 22.258
5 2 24 Caleb Burkett Caleb Burkett Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 22.259
6 3 22 Dylan Courtney Dylan Courtney Citronelle, AL Citronelle, AL 22.362
7 10 30 Bobby Suarez Bobby Suarez Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 22.367
8 1 13 Ryan Bleich Sr Ryan Bleich Sr Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 22.620
9 4 343 Ben Cranford Ben Cranford Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 22.934
10 8 24M Brandon McKendrick Brandon McKendrick Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 23.007
All transfer


Next Event

Today!

Snowball Derby Entry Snowflake Entry Support Division Entry Annual Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Snowball Derby

Pit Pay

Fan Club

Visit Pensacola





Edde Richie Photos

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Our Partners

1st Choice Home
Allen Turner Hyundai
Bryant Racing Equipment
Carpenter Campers
Cat Country 98.7
Coors Light
Country Pleasn Sausage
The Dock
DSC
Faith Chapel
First Bank
Florida Sports Foundation
Holiday Inn Express
Hoosier Tire
Intercomp
Lloyds Glass
Miller Lite
Pensacola
Pensacola Sports
Pepsi
Racing Radios
Rock Auto
Sunbelt
Sunoco
PFC Braks
Hooters
Michels And Booth
Pepperjack Kennels
Rubber Specialities
Zoom Equipment
Papa Murphys
Harvesters
The Tool Shack
Tool Expo