Five Flags Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Calendar

Calendar

Glance

TIX 3

TIX 3

TIX 3

RA4

RA4

RA4

SBMod

SBMod

SBmod

4/8/2022 - Five Flags Speedway

4/8/2022 - Five Flags Speedway

Pensacola, FL

32 entries

Super Late Model


Rubber Specialties A Feature 1 (100 Laps): 1. 51-Stephen Nasse[7]; 2. 26P-Bubba Pollard[9]; 3. 2-John Bolen[25]; 4. 7B-Jackson Boone[13]; 5. 43-Daniel Dye[3]; 6. 54-Matt Craig[6]; 7. 18-Hunter Robbins[2]; 8. 69-Michael Hinde[16]; 9. 88-Augie Grill[20]; 10. 26R-Blaine Rocha[17]; 11. 65-Tyler Tanner[27]; 12. 51A-Michael Atwell[4]; 13. 5-Gavan Boschele[30]; 14. 51F-Jake Finch[8]; 15. 10-Ryan Crane[26]; 16. 33-Dustin Smith[23]; 17. 79-Kyle Bryant[29]; 18. (DNF) 43T-Derek Thorn[5]; 19. (DNF) 26-Chandler Smith[1]; 20. (DNF) 50-Jett Noland[11]; 21. (DNF) 53J-Boris Jurkovic[15]; 22. (DNF) 53-Cole Butcher[10]; 23. (DNF) 35-Jake Garcia[19]; 24. (DNF) 24-William Sawalich[14]; 25. (DNF) 48-Preston Peltier[12]; 26. (DNF) 67-Colin Allman[21]; 27. (DNF) 00-Anthony Cataldi[18]; 28. (DNF) 6-Eric White[22]; 29. (DNF) 20-Hudson Halder[24]; 30. (DNF) 59-Dustin Dunn[28]; 31. (DNS) 4P-Kyle Plott; 32. (DNS) 23-Rocky Samson

Rubber Specialties Qualifying 1 (2 Laps): 1. 43T-Derek Thorn[15]; 2. 18-Hunter Robbins[28]; 3. 26-Chandler Smith[13]; 4. 51F-Jake Finch[2]; 5. 51A-Michael Atwell[27]; 6. 54-Matt Craig[31]; 7. 43-Daniel Dye[17]; 8. 51-Stephen Nasse[5]; 9. 26P-Bubba Pollard[16]; 10. 53-Cole Butcher[19]; 11. 50-Jett Noland[12]; 12. 48-Preston Peltier[6]; 13. 7B-Jackson Boone[23]; 14. 24-William Sawalich[9]; 15. 53J-Boris Jurkovic[10]; 16. 69-Michael Hinde[3]; 17. 26R-Blaine Rocha[30]; 18. 00-Anthony Cataldi[20]; 19. 35-Jake Garcia[24]; 20. 88-Augie Grill[4]; 21. 67-Colin Allman[1]; 22. 6-Eric White[21]; 23. 33-Dustin Smith[22]; 24. 20-Hudson Halder[25]; 25. 2-John Bolen[26]; 26. 10-Ryan Crane[11]; 27. 65-Tyler Tanner[32]; 28. 59-Dustin Dunn[14]; 29. 79-Kyle Bryant[29]; 30. 5-Gavan Boschele[7]; 31. (DNS) 4P-Kyle Plott; 32. (DNS) 23-Rocky Samson

7 entries

Pro Truck


Proxy Equipment A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 10-Jerry Goff Jr[2]; 2. 9-Logan Boyett[3]; 3. 1-Maddox Langham[4]; 4. 91-Caleb Sanford[6]; 5. 27-Enrique Ferrer[5]; 6. 26-Emi Rodriguez[7]; 7. (DQ) 56-Darryl Rudd[1]

Proxy Qualifying 1 (2 Laps): 1. 10-Jerry Goff Jr, 00:18.631[3]; 2. 9-Logan Boyett, 00:18.730[1]; 3. 1-Maddox Langham, 00:18.950[4]; 4. 27-Enrique Ferrer, 00:18.957[2]; 5. 91-Caleb Sanford, 00:19.027[7]; 6. 26-Emi Rodriguez, 00:19.279[5]; 7. (DQ) 56-Darryl Rudd, 00:18.632[6]

9 entries

Pure Stock


Lloyds Glass A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 15-Robert Loper[2]; 2. 24-Caleb Burkett[1]; 3. 8-Cameron Leytham[3]; 4. 29-Parker McDonald[4]; 5. 22-John Kevin Merritt[5]; 6. 343-Ben Cranford[6]; 7. 06-Mason Johnston[7]; 8. 24R-Ira Roberts[8]; 9. 16-Rocky Boyd III[9]

Lloyds Glass Qualifying 1: 1. 15-Robert Loper, 00:21.556[6]; 2. 24-Caleb Burkett, 00:21.707[2]; 3. 8-Cameron Leytham, 00:21.779[5]; 4. 29-Parker McDonald, 00:21.937[7]; 5. 22-John Kevin Merritt, 00:22.368[8]; 6. 343-Ben Cranford, 00:22.391[3]; 7. 06-Mason Johnston, 00:22.573[4]; 8. 24R-Ira Roberts, 00:23.033[9]; 9. 16-Rocky Boyd III, 00:24.548[1]



Next Event

Today!

Snowball Derby Entry Snowflake Entry Support Division Entry Annual Driver Registration Buy Tickets!

Snowball Derby

Pit Pay

Fan Club

Visit Pensacola





Edde Richie Photos

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Our Partners

1st Choice Home
Allen Turner Hyundai
Bryant Racing Equipment
Carpenter Campers
Cat Country 98.7
Coors Light
Country Pleasn Sausage
The Dock
DSC
Faith Chapel
First Bank
Florida Sports Foundation
Holiday Inn Express
Hoosier Tire
Intercomp
Lloyds Glass
Miller Lite
Pensacola
Pensacola Sports
Pepsi
Racing Radios
Rock Auto
Sunbelt
Sunoco
PFC Braks
Hooters
Michels And Booth
Pepperjack Kennels
Rubber Specialities
Zoom Equipment
Papa Murphys
Harvesters
The Tool Shack
Tool Expo